Rexxx.Com - Website Report

rexxx receives about 16,247 unique visitors and 251,822 (15.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $129.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $214,058.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rexxx.com is ranked number 29,380 in the world and 0.00353% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 83.222.124.26.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$214,058.12
Daily Revenue:
$129.97
Monthly Revenue:
$3,899.10
Yearly Revenue:
$47,439.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,247
Monthly Unique Visitors:
487,410
Daily Pageviews:
251,822 (15.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
29,380 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00353% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
101
Average Load Time:
(918 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.2%13.5%29015
Poland 12.1%20.5%3682
Netherlands 11.5%8.1%4017
Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.9%10.1%318
Germany 7.9%4.7%14851
Ukraine 7.3%11.0%4018
India 4.6%9.4%53161
Greece 3.9%12.5%4994
United Kingdom 3.5%4.0%25852
France 3.4%2.4%26193
Italy 2.7%0.4%37918
Other 1.5%0.4%6134

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
re***.com
96.79%98.86%13.4
***.re***.com
2.81%0.89%4.2
***.re***.com
1.29%0.25%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
61,600
Google Indexed Pages:
303,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
59,398
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
282,283
Bing Backlinks:
57,973
Bing Indexed Pages:
307,588

Domain Overview

SEMrush rexxx.com
Domain:
  rexxx.com
Rank:
  19930
Organic Keywords:
  34
Organic Traffic:
  52,114
Organic Cost:
  $1,558.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  613
Facebook comments:
  140
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  844
Tweets:
  282
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
83.222.124.26
ASN:
AS47328 
ISP:
True Records Inc. 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 83.222.124.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 09:07:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://re***.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 09:07:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.9

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 83.222.124.26 3600
SOA 3600
Mname serv1.re***.com
Rname mail.re***.com
Serial Number 2012030701
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 864000
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
NS serv3.re***.com 3600
NS serv1.re***.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-27
Domain Age:
12 years 4 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RE***.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: SERV1.RE***.COM
Name Server: SERV3.RE***.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jan-2014
Creation Date: 27-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 11 Jan 2015 16:05:29 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rexxx.com widget
Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.