Rexxx.Com - Info rexxx.com

rexxx receives about 20,757 unique visitors and 230,402 (11.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $166.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,830.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rexxx.com is ranked number 23,513 in the world and 0.00451% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 83.222.124.26.
SEMrush

How popular is rexxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
622,710
Daily Pageviews:
230,402 (11.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
23,513 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00451% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.4%15.7%14900
Netherlands 19.1%21.9%1151
Germany 10.5%9.8%6576
Egypt 6.6%9.0%2503
Poland 5.2%5.1%5956
United Kingdom 4.4%4.9%12825
France 3.2%2.6%17631
India 1.8%2.5%74802
Ukraine 1.7%2.7%9229
Canada 1.6%0.6%30709
Greece 1.3%2.2%9714
Belarus 1.3%0.7%5244
Croatia 1.1%6.1%2161
Japan 1.0%0.6%74172
Morocco 0.7%0.7%8738
Costa Rica 0.6%0.8%2904

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
re***.com
98.60%97.87%10.6
***.re***.com
1.48%0.78%5.6
***.re***.com
1.18%1.20%11
OTHER
0%0.15%0

How fast does rexxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(979 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
102
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rexxx.com
Domain:
  rexxx.com
Rank:
  24,057
Organic Keywords:
  31
Organic Traffic:
  46,236
Organic Cost:
  $1,840.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is rexxx.com?

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  619
Facebook comments:
  140
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  850
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rexxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$270,830.58
Daily Revenue:
$166.06
Monthly Revenue:
$4,981.80
Yearly Revenue:
$60,611.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is rexxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
83.222.124.26
ASN:
AS47328 
ISP:
True Records Inc. 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 83.222.124.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to rexxx.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 09:30:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://re***.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 09:30:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.9

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 83.222.124.26 3600
SOA 3600
Mname serv1.re***.com
Rname mail.re***.com
Serial Number 2012030701
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 864000
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
NS serv1.re***.com 3600
NS serv3.re***.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-27
Domain Age:
12 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RE***.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: SERV1.RE***.COM
Name Server: SERV3.RE***.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jan-2014
Creation Date: 27-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 08 Sep 2015 09:30:56 GMT <<<
Last update was 321 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bca.co.id
16 secs
brightisles.com
21 secs
lokadok.co.id
29 secs
pandavpn-jp.net
41 secs
tryrejuvaessence.com
1 min
quidco.com
1 min
fraseshoy.org
1 min
yj81.com
1 min
thanksgiving.who.ec
1 min
bitreen.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rexxx.com widget